‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Cham 2021  Rennen: 13 - Doppelzweier Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 5 

Serie 
1
5:10.98  RGM Ruderclub Reuss Luzern / SC Locarno 
Krause Oscar Morton, Pellegrini Joel
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
1
5:11.69  Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Braun Nils, Pahud Cédric
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:13.19  See-Club Zug 1
Loepfe Ivo, Bisang Samuel
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
2
5:13.89  Basler Ruder-Club 
Bertossa Nicolas, Gasch Valentino
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
3
5:24.11  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
McClean William, Clément Nathan
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
2
5:29.46  Ruderclub Zürich 2
Zoller Silvan, Hesselbarth Valentin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:29.67  RGM Seeclub Biel / Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Adrian, Schoch Mario
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:30.73  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Chételat Samuel, Rigoli Gautier
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:34.30  Seeclub Küsnacht 2
Knöpfel Loris, Aschoff Robert
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
5:38.27  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1
Raaflaub Friedlaender Loïc, Slavov Juliyan
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:39.65  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Warpelin Arthur, Edgar Matteo James
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
4
5:41.76  Ruderclub Uster 1
Zollinger Jan, Josi Timothé
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
3
5:42.51  Società Canottieri Ceresio 
Zueger Oliver, Elia Francesco
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:42.85  Forward Rowing Club Morges 2
Laurent Jérôme, Oural Diego
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:42.95  Ruderclub Zürich 1
Budliger Christian, Kleinlogel Maik-Laurin
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
5
5:44.18  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2
Lagerbäck Ludvig, Suter Valentin
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:44.31  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Yakubanets Andrey, Clément Philippe
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:44.34  Société Nautique Etoile Bienne 
Mollard Noah, Milandri Enzo
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:46.87  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 
de Reuver Quirin, Caminades Lino
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:47.89  Ruderclub Cham 1
Widmer Aaron, Chiaranda Aurel
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022