‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017  Rennen: 25 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:58.33  Seeclub Stäfa 
Jucker Gian, Schiltknecht Oliver Ferslev, Braun Silas, Payer Cedric
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:07.47  Seeclub Biel 
Feller Dino, End Lennard, Römer Tim, Moseler Leonhardt
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:10.56  Club Canottieri Lugano 2
El Sangedy Noor, Peci Lorenzo, Bernasconi Giacomo, Canuti Marco
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:15.76  Seeclub Luzern 1
Kölliker Romeo, Brasser Basil, Jutz Daniel, Christen Samuel
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:17.37  RGM Seeclub Thun / Seeclub Interlaken 
den Hollander Felix, Abegglen Benedict, Siegfried Tobias, Wolf Roger
 SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:23.29  Club Aviron Vésenaz 2
Bédat Arthur, Ophir Joshua, Dufour Théophile, Gonin Basile
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
4:50.68  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Furchert Dominic, Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Wetter Yves
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
4:59.73  Club Canottieri Lugano 1
Bucci Elia, Bosco Giulio, Shadlou Domenico, Sokolov Ivan
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:00.25  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Darbord Matthieu, Von Rakowski Matthias, Pacaud Elouan, Akermann Alexandre
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:01.99  See-Club Zug 
Struzina Gian, Krol David, Maynard Pierce, Reuffurth Bojan
 SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:38.00  Seeclub Küsnacht 
Mombelli Andrea, Rapetti Lucas Marco, Zuffellato Luca, Lanfranchi Alessandro
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:01.66  Club Aviron Vésenaz 1
Huehn Vincent, Oederlin Alexandre, Gutenmacher Sasha, Koudriaev Nicholas
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:09.16  RGM Richterswil / SC Wädenswil 
Fankhauser Joris, Jäger Louis, Pfenninger Mattia, Spielmann Julius
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:28.68  Seeclub Zürich 
Schulze Henrik, Diethelm Lou Travis, Hock Maximilian, Lines Richard
 SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:28.87  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Sträuli Valentin, Fankhauser Matthias, Ritter Tom, Wisniewski Lenard
 SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.4 / 09.10.2020