‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012  Rennen: 20 - Doppelzweier Junioren U19
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 4 

Serie 
5
  Rowing Club Bern 
Schorno Alexander, Eichenberger Raphael
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
4
  Seeclub Sempach 
Albisser Reto, Odoni Reto
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
  Societe Nautique De Neuchatel 2
Wust Simon, Joseph Samuel
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
3
  Club Aviron Vesenaz 
Filip Alexandre, Nolan John
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
  Rgm RC Undine Radolfzell/ RV Friedrichshafen 0
Andreas Ludescher, Kiefer Lenz
   GER  

Serie 4 

Serie 
6
  Societa' Canottieri Ceresio 
Comandini Fabian, Werner Riccardo
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
0:00.00  Basler Ruder-Club 
Nelis Hendrik, Betzing Fabian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
0:00.00  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Ess Severin, Schwaninger Jann
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
0:00.00  Seeclub Stäfa 
Chapman Maximilian, Sprigaylov Kirill
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
0:00.00  RV Wiking Bregenz 0
King Mathias, Natter Mathias
   AUT  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
0:00.00  See-Club Zug 
Iten Luca, Rosenberg Luca
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
0:00.00  Seeclub Küsnacht 1
Zopfi Jan, Cozzio Timoteo
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
6:55.34  Seeclub Richterswil 
Meguid Aristide, Illi Florian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
6:58.15  Ruderclub Rheinfelden 0
Birkner Sven, Mühlpfort Raphael
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
7:02.46  Rgm RC Undine Radolfzell/ RV Neptun Konstanz 0
Ball Henrik, Reichelt Nikolas
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
7:05.07  RGM Ruderclub Aarburg/RC Hallwilersee 
Baschung Andreas, Suter Manuel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
7:05.24  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Haberthür Niklaus, Hürlimann Max
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
7:07.95  Rowing Club Lausanne 1
Rathle Mathieu, Girardet Sylvain
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
7:14.92  RGM Ruderclub Cham/Club Canottieri Lugano 
Zurkirch Janick, Sala Umberto Michele Roberto
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
7:18.29  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Mikes Fabio, Kühni Matthias
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022