‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021  Rennen: 15 - Doppelvierer Junioren U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
8
3:26.19  Basler Ruder-Club 
Ahnesorg Noel, Tsai Wesley, Thorsteinsson Philip, Favre Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:00.58  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Kahane Samuel, Kerler Nevio Virgilio, Iturrieta Diego, Chuffart Yves
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:03.74  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Schlageter Matveï, Studer Emilien, Beniulis Benas, Pradervand Leo
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
3:21.88  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Arricau Léni, Jarowski Shams, Ferrari Trecate Elia Franco, Leal Alexy
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:21.68  Rowing Club Lausanne 
Tayeh Timeo, Duran Jounayd, Grognuz Aleksi, Beck Mathieu
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
3:20.77  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Schalch Oliver, Strub Ian, Strub Julia, Welti Marco
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
4:10.32  Ruderclub Baden 
Oreskovic Roko, Lang Natalia, Zani Alessio, Schumm Marie
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
3:53.77  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Rüegg Jona, Siegrist David, Amon Maximilian Benjamin, Comiskey Ryan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
3:24.79  Ruderclub Zürich 
Woods Oliver, Odinga Jöel, Ulmer Joschka Remo, Friedman Leo
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:08.05  Seeclub Biel 
Fassone Emil, Schoch Emil, Schmid Matteo, Christ Rémy
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
3:38.21  Seeclub Küsnacht 
Bürki Manuel, Günthardt Leo, Eckl Justus, Chinazzo Moreno
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:23.01  Seeclub Richterswil 
Weilenmann Michael, Reinacher Ivar, Feuerstein Constantin, Jordil Lucas
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:14.37  Seeclub Sursee 
Kneubühler Morris, Bucher Mauro, Müller Matteo, Kuoni Philipp
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:08.56  See-Club Zug 1
Bisang David, Hechler David, Skandera Adam, Vega Ruiz Alessandro David
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:26.68  See-Club Zug 2
Mendes Pinto Edgar, Van der Ende Tim, Keller Loris, Bokan Andrija
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:15.00  Seeclub Zürich 
Jenni Maurus, Hombre Noe, Bell Jeremy, Bauke Kilian Laurent
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022