‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012  Rennen: 28 - Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
9:19.99  Basler Ruder-Club 
Crone Cyra, Siems Katharina
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
7
6:40.20  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Häni Maria Consuelo, Perschel Salome
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
8:21.75  Forward Rowing Club Morges 
Nicod Philippine, Pernet Célia
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
8:15.01  Heidelberger RK 0
Diel Norma, Böck Carolin
   GER  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
6:04.71  Landesruderverband Baden-Württemberg (Team BaWü) 0
Anna-Luise Stolz, Anna Miucci
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
8:16.12  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Farra Dima, Chastonay Anouk
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
4
6:11.63  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Tilbury Louise, Heinzmann Rebecca
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
6:17.62  Marbacher Ruderverein 0
Carolin Wuerich, Luise Möller
   GER  

Serie 4 

Serie 
6
6:38.81  RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 
Niederer Vanessa, Grunder Lea
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
6:10.20  RGM Seeclub Biel / Basler RC 1
Schneider Sarah, Vonder Mühll Charlotte
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
8:57.80  RGM Seeclub Biel Basler RC 2
Eichenberger Mia Lin, Bierl Josephina
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
8:20.42  Ruderclub Baden 1
Eigel Marisa, Haueisen Cornelia
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
8:25.53  Ruderclub Cham 
Bucher Deborah, Bischofberger Lara-Zarina
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
6
6:24.78  Ruderclub Erlenbach 
Hoffet Kristina, Eichenberger Lara Seraina
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
9:08.16  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 
Stehrenberger Andrea, Bücheler Carla
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
4
6:16.46  Ruderclub Zürich 1
Scheidegger Clio, Strahl Katharina
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
5
6:17.02  Ruderclub Zürich 2
Angst Sophie, Fankhauser Tilla
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
3
6:09.81  Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 0
Hufnagel Anna, Reichert Lena
   GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
8:25.64  Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. 0
Schäfer Sina, Rehberger Luzie
   GER  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
8:32.45  RV Wiking Bregenz 1
Hollersbacher Aurelia, Lingg Clara
   AUT  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022